Thailand Visa || TravelNeedz

29/10/2014 Travel Agents

Price: Check with seller

Sponsored Ads

Description

 

Thailand Tourist Visa Requirements:
1. Passport with minimum 6 months validity
2. Application form to be filled & signed
3. Photos with glossy finish and white background, 3.5 X 4.5 c.m. size.
4. If a group is travelling, covering letter to be produced.
5. Hotel confirmation, if not friends or relation invitation letter & their passport copy, visa copy, etc.
6. Original bank statement or last 3 months OR credit card copy front & back + Statement OR Endorsement of 700 USD in the passport.
7. Confirmed air ticket.

Visa validity:3 months, Single entry

Processing time: 4-7 working days

For more details click on: http://www.travelneedz.com/Contact.html

More Details

Total Views:5
Reference Id:#498179
Phone Number: 8187059692
Website URL: Click To Visit
Current Rating: /5 0 Vote

Comments

Copyright © 2017 |   All Rights Reserved |   TuffClassified |   24x7 support |   Email us: query[at]tuffclassified.com