MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX PATCH LEAD

Sponsored Ads

Price: Check with seller

Apollo Technology offers OM1 MTRJ-MTRJ duplex patch lead to connect high speed and legacy networks like Ethernet, Fast E...

  • Category: Other Services
  • Published: 05/10/2015
  • Current Rating: /5 0 Vote

    Description

    Apollo Technology offers OM1 MTRJ-MTRJ duplex patch lead to connect high speed and legacy networks like Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet.


    Related Ads

    Leave your comment


    Copyright © 2016 |   All Rights Reserved |   tuffclassified.com |   24x7 support |   Email us: query[at]tuffclassified.com