Jojoba Oil Golden Suppliers

20/10/2018 Other Services

Price: Check with seller

Description

Jojoba oil is derived from the seed of Simmondsia Chinensis. Jojoba Oil is used in a number of cosmetic formulations and applications for its theraputic properties. Jojoba oil is also used to heal skin cuts, pimples and warts.
https://www.agessentialoils.com/product/jojoba_oil_golden

More Details

Total Views:11
Reference Id:#1178610
Phone Number:9910839839
Website URL:Click To Visit
Current Rating: /5 0 Vote

Comments

Copyright © 2020 |   All Rights Reserved |   tuffclassified.com |   24x7 support |   Email us : info[at]tuffclassified.com