Dubai Tourist visa in hyderabad

Sponsored Ads

Price: Check with seller

Dubai Tourist VisaRequirement2 Photo White backgroundPassport Colour Scan copy ( Front & Back )Last 2 year IT Return...

  • Category: Other Services
  • Published: 21/05/2016
  • Current Rating: /5 0 Vote

    Description

    Dubai Tourist Visa


    Requirement




    • 2 Photo White background

    • Passport Colour Scan copy ( Front & Back )

    • Last 2 year IT Return of Form 16,or Previous Travel History or Invitation with inviter details

    • Confirmed Air Ticket ( If Travelling in Emirates or Jet Airways not Mandatory )



     

    Processing Time 4 to 6 Working Days

    Duration of Stay 30 Days ( Non Extendable )

    Charges Rs.6250/-


    Ok to Board Extra Rs 600/-


    # Option 2,



    • 2 Photo White background

    • Passport Colour Scan copy ( Front & Back )


    Duration of Stay 30 Days ( Non Extendable ) - Rs 7500/-


    Three Month Non Convertable - (original confirm tkt required) - Rs 28000/-


    Processing Time 4 to 6 Working Days

     

    Submit Airticket for Ok to Board 3 days before departure


     Ok to Board Charges Extra (Rs 600) if air Ticket is other than JET AIRWAYS & Emirates



    Phone Number : 8125189389

    Related Ads

    Leave your comment


    Copyright © 2016 |   All Rights Reserved |   tuffclassified.com |   24x7 support |   Email us: query[at]tuffclassified.com