Dubai Tourist visa in hyderabad

21/05/2016 Other Services

Price: Check with seller

Sponsored Ads

Description

Dubai Tourist Visa


Requirement




  • 2 Photo White background

  • Passport Colour Scan copy ( Front & Back )

  • Last 2 year IT Return of Form 16,or Previous Travel History or Invitation with inviter details

  • Confirmed Air Ticket ( If Travelling in Emirates or Jet Airways not Mandatory )



 

Processing Time 4 to 6 Working Days

Duration of Stay 30 Days ( Non Extendable )

Charges Rs.6250/-


Ok to Board Extra Rs 600/-


# Option 2,



  • 2 Photo White background

  • Passport Colour Scan copy ( Front & Back )


Duration of Stay 30 Days ( Non Extendable ) - Rs 7500/-


Three Month Non Convertable - (original confirm tkt required) - Rs 28000/-


Processing Time 4 to 6 Working Days

 

Submit Airticket for Ok to Board 3 days before departure


 Ok to Board Charges Extra (Rs 600) if air Ticket is other than JET AIRWAYS & Emirates


More Details

Total Views:7
Reference Id:#846648
Phone Number: 8125189389
Website URL: Click To Visit
Current Rating: /5 0 Vote
Copyright © 2017 |   All Rights Reserved |   TuffClassified |   24x7 support |   Email us: query[at]tuffclassified.com