Buy Advance Fiber Optic Transceiver in USA

08/09/2015 General electronics

Price: Check with seller

Sponsored Ads

Description

HPC Optics is a fastest growing company of Fiber Optic Transceiver in USA. We provide a wide variety of products using advanced technology and different telecom components including SFP, GBIC, SFPP, XFP, QSFP, CFP and CXP. Our transceivers are capable to achieve high data rate upto 150 GB/s and consists wide features such as 850nm wavelength, Built-in digital diagnostic functions, Duplex LC connector, 3.3V power supply and Temperature range 0C to 70C. In order to buy it, visit our website.

More Details

Total Views:1
Reference Id:#704930
Phone Number: +1 847 331 3255
Website URL: Click To Visit
Current Rating: /5 0 Vote

Comments

Copyright © 2017 |   All Rights Reserved |   TuffClassified |   24x7 support |   Email us: query[at]tuffclassified.com